Grahams Motorcycles


Battery and Devices

# Part Number Description
1. 9014375655 M5x20 BUTTON HEAD SCREW
2. 9015095000 CDI IGNITION BOX
3. 9014384000 M5 WELL NUT
4. 9014588000 FLASHER UNIT
5. 9420537000 M5x12 BUTTON HEAD SCREW
6. 9430526000 WASHER
7. 3434055005 TRIPLE FUSE BOX
8. 3434074000 RUBBER PLATE
9. 9014471000 SPREAD RIVET
10. 9445657000 3A FUSE
10. 9520678000 7.5A FUSE
10. 9520620000 15A FUSE
11. 3434054000 CAP FOR TRIPLE FUSE BOX
  9013469000 LABEL FOR TRIPLE FUSE BOX
12. 3934012000 HOLDER FOR STARTER RELAY
13. 9013098000 STARTER RELAY, ROUND TYPE
13c 3934045005 STARTER RELAY SET, SQUARE
14. 9013360000 M6x12 ALLEN SCREW
15. 9016308000 12V HORN
16. 9015129000 NGK CR8E SPARK PLUG
17.   SEE REGULATOR/RECTIFIER
18. 9016049000 SPARK PLUG SOCKET WITH CABLE
19. 9430362000 M5 NUT
20. 9016037000 IGNITION COIL
21. 9438304000 WASHER
22. 9430362000 M5 NUT
23. 9016292000 REGULATOR/RECTIFIER
24. 9436013000 WASHER
25. 9412971000 M6x25 ALLEN SCREW
26. 9013267000 M4 WELLNUT
27. 9016127000 RELAY
28. 9013247000 WASHER
29. 9013245000 M4x12 BUTTON HEAD SCREW
30. 3934025005 RUBBER STRIP 30x25x125
31. 9014403000 BREATHING HOSE (Supplied in meter pieces)
32. 3934026005 RUBBER STRIP 30x25x50
33. 4134008005 BATTERY YB9LA2
34. 9013463000 O-RING 135x5
35. 9016249000 M5x20 SCREW
36. 3934035000 SLEEVE
37. 4134009000 MASK FOR BATTERY, BLACK


Visit Our Ebay Shop

 Cornishway North, Galmington, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 5LY, UK    01823 331397

Open Mon - Sat 8.30am - 5.00pm