Grahams Motorcycles

<


125 RT Exhaust

# Part Number Descrition
1. 3928046000 DOWN PIPE
2. 9430483000 M6 HEX NUT
3. 9436013000 WASHER
4. 3928043000 FLANGE FRONT PIPE
5. 9016240000 GASKET
6. 9016241655 M10x45 BUTTON HEAD SCREW
7. 9016250655 WASHER
8. 3928012000 SLEEVE
9. 9013335000 RUBBER STOPPER
10. 3928045000 EXHAUST HOLDER
11. 9406965000 M10 HEX SCREW
12. 9438023000 LOCK WASHER
13. 9430373655 M10 HEX NUT
14. 3928000000 SILENCER
15. 9430885000 M10 HEX NUT
16. 9412971000 M6x25 ALLEN SCREW
17. 9438365000 SPRING WASHER
18. 9430522000 M6 NUT
19. 9415138000 M8X20 ALLEN SCREW
20. 3928057000 CLAMP RIGHT HALF
21. 3928058000 CLAMP LEFT HALF
22. 9444585000 WASHER
23. 9016324000 HEX NUT
24. 3928051000 SILENCER ,BAND FITTING


Visit Our Ebay Shop

 Cornishway North, Galmington, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 5LY, UK    01823 331397

Open Mon - Sat 8.30am - 5.00pm