Grahams Motorcycles


125 SX/SM Winkers

# Part Number Description
1.   TAPPING SCREW 3.5X32
2. 9016192000 LENS
3. 8050456000 12v 21/5w  BULB
4. 9016186000 TAIL LIGHT ASSY
5. 9016194000 RUBBER GASKET
6. 9013283000 ALLEN SCREW M6X16
7. 9016189000 REAR TURN SIGNAL RIGHT
8. 9016190000 REAR TURN SIGNAL LEFT
9. 9436013000 WASHER
10.  9430098000 HEXAGON NUT M6
11.  3427038000 SLEEVE
12.  9436062000 WASHER
13.  9430098000 HEXAGON NUT M6
14.  9013212000 ALLEN SCREW M6X20
15.  9436013000 WASHER
16.  9016301000 FRONT TURN SIGNAL RIGHT
17.  9016300000 FRONT TURN SIGNAL LEFT
18.  8050581000 12V10W BULB
19.  9023203000 LENS
20.  9013260000 PLATE NUT

 


Visit Our Ebay Shop

 Cornishway North, Galmington, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 5LY, UK    01823 331397

Open Mon - Sat 8.30am - 5.00pm