View Model Selection

125 RT Classic Rear Wheel

# Part Number Description Price Cart
1. 9016034000 AXLE    
2. 3425008000 WASHER    
3. 4125010000 WHEEL RIM 3.50 x17"    
4. 9016318000 RIM TAPE 17"    
5. 9016158000 SLEEVE    
6. 9016280000 6004-2RS BEARING    
8. 4125040000 SPOKE 176mm ( 9 REQUIRED )    
9. 4125041000 SPOKE 173mm ( 9 REQUIRED )    
10. 4125042000 SPOKE 161.5mm ( 18 REQUIRED)    
11. 9016394000 NIPPLE    
12. 9016169000 HUB    
13. 9016163000 SPACER    
14. 9016314000 INNER TUBE 130/8017    
15. 9013177000 6203-2RS BEARING    
16. 9016164000 CUSH RUBBER    
17. 130/70H17 REAR TYRE, SEE LOCAL DEALER    
18. 9016155000 REDUCING SLEEVE    
19. 9430099000 M8 HEX NUT    
20. 9016153000 CUSH DRIVE    
21. 50.15051.49 49 TOOTH SPROCKET FLAT    
22. 9406241000 M8x45 HEX SCREW    
23. 428x132HD 428x132 HEAVY DUTY CHAIN    
24. 9016170000 SPACER    
25. 9016154000 REDUCING SLEEVE    
26. 9014546000 M16 HEX NUT    
27. 50.15019.16 16 TOOTH FRONT SPROCKET    
  50.15051.49 49 TOOTH FRONT SPROCKET FLAT    
  3746032000 LOCKING WASHER    
  428x132HD HEAVY DUTY CHAIN    

View Model Selection