View Model Selection

125 RT Frame

# PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION Price Cart
1. 9016201000 Blind rivet nut M6x19    
2. 9635334000 Plug    
3. 9016202000 Blind rivet nut M5x17    
4. 9013000000 6205 bearing    
5. 3421063000 Distance pipe    
6. 3921000695 Frame, C/W steering bearings    
7. 3920030000 EG type label    
8. 9430373655 Hexagon nut M10-8-A4R    
9. 9013317000 Washer    
10. 9016207655 Hexagon screw M10x170    
11. 9430099655 Hexagon nut M8-8-A4R    
12. 9444585655 Washer    
13. 3921090000 Engine holder    
14. 9014422655 Allen screw M8x80    

 

View Model Selection