View Model Selection

125 RT Seat

# Part Number Description Price Cart
1.   3931004000 SEAT    
2.   9016256000 O-RING 18x4    
       9016145000 RUBBER PLUG 20x8mm    
       9016144000 RUBBER PLUG 24x10mm    
3.   3931017005 REAR GRAB RAIL WITH SLEEVES    
4.   9016233000 M6x25 COUNTER SUNK SCREW    
5.   9016078000 SEAT LOCK WITH CABLE    
6.   3931023590 FLANGE BUSH    
7.   9444585000 WASHER    
8.   9438386000 SPRING WASHER    
9.   9405281000 M8x14 HEX SCREW    
10* 9412360000 M8x25 ALLEN SCREW **    
10.  9013436000 M8x30 ALLEN SCREW    
11.  9014423655 M6x20 FLANGE BUTTON HEAD SCREW    
12.  3932003600 SIDE COVER RH CHROME ( CLASSIC)    
12.  3932004195 SIDE COVER RH BLACK    
12.  3932004475 SIDE COVER RH YELLOW    
12.  3932004A45 SIDE COVER RH RED    
12.  3932004I35 SIDE COVER RH ORANGE    
12.  3932004C35 SIDE COVER RH ADRIATIC BLUE    
12.  3932004C55 SIDE COVER RH SILVER    
12.  3932005000 SIDE COVER RH UNPAINTED    
13.  9013031000 HOOKED BUSH    
14.  9016077000 RUBBER BUSH    
15.  3932025000 BUSH    
16.  9013260000 PLATE NUT    
17.  9016133000 CABLE CLIP    
18.  9016080000 PULLER RING    
19.  3434105005 COVER PIECE, 60mm    
20.  3933003600 SIDE COVER LH CHROME (CLASSIC)    
20.  3933004195 SIDE COVER LH BLACK    
20.  3933004475 SIDE COVER LH YELLOW    
20.  3933004A45 SIDE COVER LH RED    
20.  3933004I35 SIDE COVER LH ORANGE    
20.  3933004C35 SIDE COVER LH ADRIATIC BLUE    
20.  3933004C55 SIDE COVER LH SILVER    
20.  3933005000 SIDE COVER LH UNPAINTED    
21.  9023041000 RUBBER BUSH 25x5.5mm    
23.  3931018000 SPACER    

View Model Selection