#
PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION
1.9016201000Blind
rivet nut M6x19
2.9635334000Plug
3.9016202000Blind
rivet nut M5x17
4.90130000006205
bearing
5.3421063000
Distance pipe
6.3921000695Frame,
C/W steering bearings
7.3920030000EG type
label
8.9430373655Hexagon
nut M10-8-A4R
9.9013317000Washer
10.9016207655Hexagon
screw M10x170
11.9430099655Hexagon
nut M8-8-A4R
12.9444585655Washer
13.3921090000Engine
holder
14.9014422655Allen
screw M8x80
Menu