#
Part Number

Description
1. 
TAPPING
SCREW 3.5X32
2.9016192000LENS
3.8050456000
12v 21/5w  BULB
4.9016186000TAIL
LIGHT ASSY
5.9016194000
RUBBER GASKET
6.9013283000ALLEN
SCREW M6X16
7.9016189000
REAR TURN SIGNAL RIGHT
8.9016190000
REAR TURN SIGNAL LEFT
9.9436013000
WASHER
10. 9430098000
HEXAGON NUT M6
11. 3427038000
SLEEVE
12. 9436062000
WASHER
13. 9430098000
HEXAGON NUT M6
14. 9013212000
ALLEN SCREW M6X20
15. 9436013000
WASHER
16. 9016301000
FRONT TURN SIGNAL RIGHT
17. 9016300000
FRONT TURN SIGNAL LEFT
18. 8050581000
12V10W BULB
19. 9023203000
LENS
20. 9013260000
PLATE NUT
Menu